x

2022 Club Coaches

Team 1
Coach
Beth Harvey
Accreditation: Elite
12th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 2
Coach
Michelle Cox
Accreditation: Training Elite
10th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 3
Coach
Sarah Fogliani
Accreditation: Training Elite
8th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 4
Coach
Nicole Mann
Accreditation: Advanced
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 5
Coach
Janine Friday
Accreditation: Advanced
17th Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Linda Firth
Accreditation: Intermediate
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 6
Coach
Amanda Tremaine
Accreditation: Intermediate
5th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 7
Coach
Aimee Armstrong
Accreditation: Intermediate
12th Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Donna Ling
11th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 8
Co-Coach
Janine Birkett
Accreditation: Training Elite
32nd Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Annie McKendry
Accreditation: Intermediate
11th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 9
Coach
Chelsea Cook
Accreditation: Intermediate
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 10
Coach
Jessamyn Lumb
Accreditation: Advanced
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 11
Co-Coach
Ellie Sanzone
Accreditation: Advanced
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Aimee Armstrong
Accreditation: Intermediate
12th Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Riley Fitzgerald
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Team 12
Coach
Emily Haywood
Accreditation: Development
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Giorgia Pezzando
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Team 13
Coach
Angie Brown
Accreditation: Training Intermediate
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Olivia Bowles
Accreditation: Foundation
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Chloe Fevre
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 14
Coach
Toni-Marie Smith
Accreditation: Intermediate
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Rebecca Viljoen
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 15
Coach
Mhairi Stroud
Accreditation: Advanced
8th Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Madi Tremaine
Accreditation: Foundation
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 16
Coach
Toni Kirk
Accreditation: Development
5th Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Janine Friday
Accreditation: Advanced
17th Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Ashleigh Firth
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Team 17
Co-Coach
Macey Brown
Accreditation: Development
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Jade White
Accreditation: Foundation
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Team 18
Coach
Adrienne Lang
Accreditation: Intermediate
11th Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Nikita Kunniger
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Team 19
Coach
Scarlett Clarke
Accreditation: Development
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Honey Harrington
Accreditation: Development
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 20
Coach
Tracey Swami
Accreditation: Advanced (Training Elite)
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Leah Hannent
1st Year Coaching at HNC
Apprentice Coach
Bethan Lockwood-Jones
1st Year Coaching at HNC
No Limits Netball
No Limits Coordinator
Amy Fuller
Accreditation: Intermediate
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Head Coach
Nicole Smith
Accreditation: Development
6th Year Coaching at HNC