x

2020 Club Coaches

Team 1
Coach
Beth Harvey
Accreditation: Training Elite
10th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 2
Coach
Alexis Stevens
Accreditation: Elite
9th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 3
Coach
Sarah Fogliani
Accreditation: Training Elite
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 4
Player Coach
Janine Friday
Accreditation: Training Advanced
15th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Linda Firth
Accreditation: Intermediate
5th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 5
Coach
Dan Coleman
Accreditation: Training Advanced
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 6
Coach
Lisa Townsend
Accreditation: TBC
TBC Year Coaching at HNC
Team 7
Coach
Amanda Tremaine
Accreditation: Intermediate
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 8
Coach
Helen Pope
Accreditation: Foundation
11th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 9
Coach
Michelle Cox
Accreditation: Training Elite
8th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 10
Coach
Nicole Mann
Accreditation: Advanced
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 11
Coach
Maddie Hunter
Accreditation: Intermediate
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 12
Coach
Annie McKendry
Accreditation: Intermediate
9th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 13
Co-Coach
Beth Harvey
Accreditation: Training Elite
10th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Janine Birkett
Accreditation: Advanced
30th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 14
Coach
Dan Coleman
Accreditation: Training Advanced
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 15
Coach
Jessamyn Lumb
Accreditation: Training Advanced
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 16
Coach
Aimee Armstrong
Accreditation: Intermediate
10th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 17
Co-Coach
Katherine Bennett
Accreditation: Development
5th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Mhairi Stroud
Accreditation: Advanced
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 18
Coach
Lia Riding
Accreditation: TBC
TBC Year Coaching at HNC
Team 19
Coach
Chelsea Cook
Accreditation: Foundation
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Assistant Coach
Fallon van Wyk
Accreditation: Foundation
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 20
Coach
Janine Birkett
Accreditation: Advanced
30th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 21
Co-Coach
Emily Alexander
Accreditation: Intermediate
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Nancy Coleman
Accreditation: Foundation
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 22
Co-Coach
Charo Moore
Accreditation: Foundation
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Matt Cranwell
Accreditation: TBC
TBC Year Coaching at HNC
Team 23
Co-Coach
Adrienne Lang
Accreditation: Training Advanced
9th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Hayley Butler
Accreditation: Foundation
3rd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 24
Coach
Tricia Anderson
Accreditation: Intermediate
6th Year Coaching at HNC
Team 25
Co-Coach
Angie Brown
Accreditation: Development
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Jade Munzer
Accreditation: Foundation
2nd Year Coaching at HNC
Team 26
Co-Coach
Vickie Carstairs
Accreditation: Intermediate
20th Year Coaching at HNC
Co-Coach
Zenda Cocivera
Accreditation: Advanced
14th Year Coaching at HNC
No Limits Netball
No Limits Coordinator
Amy Fuller
Accreditation: Intermediate
4th Year Coaching at HNC
Head Coach
Nicole Smith
Accreditation: Development
4th Year Coaching at HNC